INOSITOL- VITAMIN B8

* PRODUCT’S  NAME:

  • INOSITOL

INCI NAME:

  • Inositol

* PRODUCT MATERIALS:

  • Emollient Ingredients

* PACKING:

  • 25kg/ pack- Retail available.

* ORIGIN:

  • Japan/ China

*FEATURES & BENEFITS:

Inositol also known as vitamin B8, is actually a type of carbohydrate. This vitamin is often found in foods such as cereals, barley, fresh animal liver, green vegetables, molasses or soy sauce. It has many beauty effects:

– Whitenning skin.

– Prevents sun damage, anti-aging for the skin, giving you a smooth and radiant skin.

– Provides energy to cell activity and division speed, promotes skin regeneration.

– Increases skin’s ability to retain moisture, firmness, healthy for your skin.. – Supports treats hair loss, keeps hair strong.

– Is absorbed quickly into the skin.

*APPLICATIONS:  Serum, lotion, skin whitening cream, sunscreen, anti-aging, skin pigmentation treatment…

– Hair care: hair steaming, shampoo, hair loss serum…

– Shower gel, facial cleanser…

*RECOMMENDED CONCENTRATION: 1-2%.

* Store in a cool, dry place. Avoid direct sunlight.

Category:
Để lại lời nhắn
0327612525