EVENING PRIMROSE EXTRACT

*PRODUCT’S NAME:

  • EVENING PRIMROSE EXTRACT

*INCI NAME:

  • OENOTHERA BIENNIS (EVENING PRIMROSE) FLOWER EXTRACT

*PRODUCT MATERIALS:

  • Natural Extracts

*PACKING:

  • 1kg-5kg-10kg-20kg/ pack – Retail available

ORIGIN:

  • South Korea

* INTRODUCTION:

  • Indians in South America use it as a medicine to grind the entire evening primrose flower for wounds or skin rashes.
    The essential fatty acid called Gammarinolenic acid in flowers is beneficial to the human body.
  • Gammarinolenic acid is an essential fatty acid that cannot be synthesized in the body, and in nature, it is extremely limited in terms of evening primrose flower and breast milk.
  • Gammarinolenic acid, which is rich in seeds as well as evening primrose flowers, helps keep your skin healthy.

* CHARACTERISTICS AND MAIN USES:

  • It promotes the production of prostaglidine components, strengthening immunity in the body and preventing skin aging to prevent freckles and freckles.
  • It relieves irritation by treating skin diseases.

* APPLICATION:

  • Skin care: cream, serum, cream, lotion, mask…
  • Hair products: blacken hair and stimulate hair growth.
  • Store in a cool, dry place. Avoid direct sunlight.
Để lại lời nhắn
0327612525