OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT

*PRODUCT’S NAME: OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT.

*INCI NAME: OSMANTHUS FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT

*ICID: WATER, GLYCERIN, OSMANTHUS  FRAGRANS FLOWER EXTRACT, BUTYLENE GLYCOL, 1,2-HEXANEDIOL

*WEIGHT: 1-5-10-15-20Kg

*ORIGIN: Korea

*INTRODUCE:

– It is a flower that blooms in the season without flowers, and it is green all year round, and some of its leaves turn into thorns, protecting itself from the outside.

– It is known to be effective in symptoms such as stress, insomnia, decreased concentration, and anxiety, and sap causes new flesh to wounds

*ADVANTAGES: Osmanthus Fragrans flower extract inhibits Tyrosinase to produce Melanin (Skin pigment that causes melasma, freckles, age spots, ..). Helps skin become white and pink, reduce pigmentation, freckles. Osmanthus Fragrans flower extract has an antioxidant effect by eliminating DPPH and ABTS free radicals. Anti-inflammatory, antibacterial by inhibiting the expression of iNOs and COX-2.

* MAIN USES:

– Skin whitening, anti-oxidant

– Anti-inflammatory, aids in wound healing.

* APPLICATION: Cream, serum, mask, …

Để lại lời nhắn
0327612525